Bellevue Christian
BCS
Last updated:
8/11/2021 9:12 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2011
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
3:00 pm
Football vs Orcas
Lake Washington High School
Orcas Island HS
HS Football Varsity
3:15 pm
HS Girls Soccer Varsity @SAAS/StarFire#2
Starfire Sports
Seattle Academy
HS Girls Soccer Varsity
3:15 pm
HS XC Meet @ Cedarcrest GC
Cedarcrest Golf Course
HS Cross-Country
Sun 2
Mon 3
9:30 am
3Pts FT 2nd Grade to Pacific Science Center (Peterson, Shultz 2nd)
Pacific Science Center
3Pts Students
12:45 pm
College Visit - FIDM/ Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
High School Students
JH/HS Counseling
12:45 pm
College Visit - Grand Canyon University
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
High School Students
JH/HS Counseling
1:15 pm
3pts Preschool in Library
3Pts Library
3Pts Students
Preschool
3:00 pm
3PTS Piano Club
3Pts Library
3Pts Students
3:00 pm
3Pts ED Art-Art Room
3Pts Art Room
3Pts Students
3:00 pm
MACK ED Piano Club-Library
Mack Library
Mack Students
3:15 pm
HS Academic Affairs Committee Meeting
Clyde Hill Large Conference Room
High School Faculty & Staff
3:15 pm
HS Drama Rehearsal
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
Clyde Hill Greene Commons Stage
High School Drama
3:15 pm
HS XC Practice
Clyde Hill Courtyard
HS Cross-Country
3:15 pm
JH Volleyball Practice (D2 Blue ONLY -MPR)
Clyde Hill MPR
JH Volleyball D2 Blue
3:30 pm
HS Boys Golf Practice
Willows Run Golf Club
HS Boys Golf
3:30 pm
HS Football Practice
Clyde Hill Flynn Field
HS Football Varsity
3:30 pm
HS Girls Soccer Varsity@Bush/Starfire#2
Starfire Sports
The Bush School
HS Girls Soccer Varsity
3:45 pm
JH Volleyball D1 vs SAAS/1st Pres
Bellevue 1st Presbyterian Church
Seattle Academy
JH Volleyball Division 1
4:00 pm
HS Volleyball JV2/Bear Creek/BCS Gym
Clyde Hill Edwards Gymnasium
The Bear Creek School
HS Volleyball JV2
4:00 pm
JH Boys Soccer D2 vs BCrk/Marymoor
Marymoor Park
The Bear Creek School
JH Boys Soccer Division 2
4:00 pm
JV Football vs Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist HS
Tacoma Baptist HS
HS Football JV
4:15 pm
JH Boys Soccer D1 @ BCrk/Marymoor #4
Marymoor Park
The Bear Creek School
JH Boys Soccer Division 1
5:00 pm
HS Volleyball JV vs UPrep/BCS Gym
Clyde Hill Edwards Gymnasium
University Prep Academy
HS Volleyball JV
5:00 pm
JH Volleyball D3 vs SAAS/1st Pres
Bellevue 1st Presbyterian Church
Seattle Academy
JH Volleyball Division 3
6:30 pm
HS Volleyball Varsity vs UPrep/BCS Gym
Clyde Hill Edwards Gymnasium
University Prep Academy
HS Volleyball Varsity
Tue 4
8:45 am
MACK Chapel, 8:45-9:15 a.m., MPR
Mack MPR
Mack Parents
Mack Students
8:50 am
3Pts-FT 4th grade (Nordeng) + 3rd/4th (Sooter) to The Farm Corn Maze
The Farm
3Pts Students
10:30 am
MACK 4th Gr. Field Trip to Corn Maze, 10:00-2:30
The Farm
Mack Parents
Mack Students
Mack Faculty & Staff
12:45 pm
College Visit - Corban University
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
High School Students
JH/HS Counseling
12:45 pm
College Visit - North Park University
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
High School Students
JH/HS Counseling
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next