Bellevue Christian
BCS
Last updated:
8/11/2021 9:12 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2012
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 11
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
8:20 am
Sophomore Class Meeting/Commons
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
High School Sophomores
9:00 am
HS UW Library Field Trip
University Of Washington
High School Juniors
9:15 am
3PTS 4th grade (Nordeng/Sooter) to Ballard Locks
Ballard Locks
3Pts Students
9:30 am
Grade 10 Field Trip/WPZoo
Woodland Park Zoo
High School Students
10:00 am
MACK Field Trip-Bingham/Vancour classes to Burke Museum, 10-1:30
Burke Museum
Mack Parents
Mack Students
Mack Faculty & Staff
10:30 am
MACK Field Trip-Vestal /Murphy classes to Issaquah Salmon Hatchery, 10:30 - 2:00
Issaquah Salmon Hatchery
Mack Parents
Mack Students
Mack Faculty & Staff
1:45 pm
Sophomore Class Meeting/Commons
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
High School Sophomores
3:00 pm
3PTS ED/Mixed Media Art
Three Points Elementary
3Pts Students
3:15 pm
HS Drama Rehearsal
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
Clyde Hill Greene Commons Stage
High School Drama
3:15 pm
JH Boys Soccer Practice
Sacred Heart
JH Boys Soccer Division 1
3:30 pm
JH Girls Soccer D1 @Bush/RV Boys & Girls Club
Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club
The Bush School
JH Girls Soccer Division 1
3:30 pm
JH Volleyball D3 @Overlake
The Overlake School
The Overlake School
JH Volleyball Division 3
3:45 pm
JH Volleyball D1 vs BearCreek/1st Pres
Bellevue 1st Presbyterian Church
The Bear Creek School
JH Volleyball Division 1
4:00 pm
JV Football @ Cascade Christian
Cascade Christian HS
Cascade Christian HS
HS Football JV
4:45 pm
JH Volleyball D2 vs Bear Creek/1st Pres
Bellevue 1st Presbyterian Church
The Bear Creek School
JH Volleyball D2
6:00 pm
LK WA Singers
Clyde Hill G113-Choir Room
Clyde Hill HS
Lake Washington Singers
Tue 2
8:40 am
MACK Chapel, 8:40-9:15, MPR
Mack MPR
Mack Faculty & Staff
Mack Parents
Mack Students
9:30 am
MACK Field Trip-Vestal/Murphy classes to Corn Maze, 9:30-1:30
Swan's Trail Farms
TBD
Mack Students
Mack Parents
Mack Faculty & Staff
10:00 am
3PTS 2nd grade (Peterson/Johnson) to Pacific Science Center
Pacific Science Center
3Pts Students
3:00 pm
3PTS ED/Guitar
3PTS Music Room
3Pts Students
3:00 pm
3PTS ED/Homework Club
Three Points Elementary
3Pts Students
3:15 pm
HS Drama Rehearsal
Clyde Hill Greene Center Commons
Clyde Hill Greene Commons Stage
High School Drama
3:15 pm
JH Volleyball D1 Practice
Bellevue 1st Presbyterian Church
JH Volleyball Division 1
3:15 pm
JH Volleyball D2 Practice
Bellevue 1st Presbyterian Church
JH Volleyball Division 2
3:15 pm
JH Volleyball D3 Practice
Bellevue 1st Presbyterian Church
JH Volleyball Division 3
4:00 pm
JH Boys Soccer vs Bear Creek/Wilburton
Wilburton Park
The Bear Creek School
JH Boys Soccer Division 1
4:00 pm
JH Girls Soccer D1 @CPC
Cedar Park Christian
Cedar Park Christian
JH Girls Soccer Division 1
4:30 pm
HS Girls Soccer Varsity vs Chimicum/Marymoor #6
Marymoor Park
Chimacum High School
HS Girls Soccer Varsity
4:30 pm
HS Volleyball JV @ Eatonville
Eatonville High School
Eatonville High School
HS Volleyball JV
5:45 pm
HS Volleyball Varsity @ Eatonville
Eatonville High School
Eatonville High School
HS Volleyball Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next